MINI  SCHEDULE 

LevelDateHomeAwayTimeField
U1010/1/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 1
U1010/1/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U1010/1/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 4 - Beischer8:30U10 Field 3
U1010/1/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 4
U1010/1/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 3 - FriasPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U810/1/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U810/1/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U810/1/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 4 - Johns10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U810/1/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U810/1/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 3 - DaviesPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U1010/8/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 2 - Paterson8:30U10 Field 1
U1010/8/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 3 - DaviesPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U1010/8/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 3
U1010/8/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 3 - Frias8:30U10 Field 4
U1010/8/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 4 - BeischerPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U810/8/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 2 - Say10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U810/8/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 3 - FriasPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U810/8/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U810/8/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 3 - Davies10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U810/8/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 4 - JohnsPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U1010/22/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 1
U1010/22/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 2
U1010/22/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 3
U1010/22/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 4 - Beischer8:30U10 Field 4
U1010/22/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 3 - FriasPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 5
U810/22/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U810/22/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U810/22/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U810/22/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 4 - Johns10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U810/22/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 3 - DaviesPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U1010/29/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 1
U1010/29/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U1010/29/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 2 - Shepherd8:30U10 Field 3
U1010/29/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 3 - FriasPeninsula U10 Boys 4 - Beischer8:30U10 Field 4
U1010/29/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIverPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U810/29/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U810/29/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U810/29/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 2 - Hraskey10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U810/29/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 3 - DaviesPeninsula U8 Boys 4 - Johns10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U810/29/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 5 - RutherfordPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U1011/5/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 2 - Paterson8:30U10 Field 1
U1011/5/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 3 - DaviesPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U1011/5/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 3 - Frias8:30U10 Field 3
U1011/5/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 4
U1011/5/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 4 - BeischerPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 5
U811/5/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 2 - Say10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U811/5/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 3 - FriasPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U811/5/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 3 - Davies10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U811/5/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U811/5/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 4 - JohnsPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U1011/12/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 1
U1011/12/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 2
U1011/12/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 4 - Beischer8:30U10 Field 3
U1011/12/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 4
U1011/12/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 3 - FriasPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U811/12/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U811/12/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U811/12/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 4 - Johns10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U811/12/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U811/12/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 3 - DaviesPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U1011/19/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 1
U1011/19/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U1011/19/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 3
U1011/19/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 3 - Frias8:30U10 Field 4
U1011/19/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 4 - BeischerPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U811/19/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U811/19/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U811/19/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U811/19/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 3 - Davies10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U811/19/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 4 - JohnsPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U1011/26/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 2 - Paterson8:30U10 Field 1
U1011/26/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 3 - DaviesPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U1011/26/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 3
U1011/26/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 4 - Beischer8:30U10 Field 4
U1011/26/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 3 - FriasPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 5
U811/26/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 2 - Say10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U811/26/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 3 - FriasPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U811/26/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U811/26/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 4 - Johns10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U811/26/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 3 - DaviesPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U1012/3/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 1
U1012/3/2022Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 2
U1012/3/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 2 - Shepherd8:30U10 Field 3
U1012/3/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 3 - FriasPeninsula U10 Boys 4 - Beischer8:30U10 Field 4
U1012/3/2022Peninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIverPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U812/3/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U812/3/2022Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U812/3/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 2 - Hraskey10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U812/3/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 3 - DaviesPeninsula U8 Boys 4 - Johns10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U812/3/2022Peninsula U8 Boys 5 - RutherfordPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U101/21/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 1
U101/21/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U101/21/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 3 - Frias8:30U10 Field 3
U101/21/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 4
U101/21/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 4 - BeischerPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 5
U81/21/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U81/21/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U81/21/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 3 - Davies10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U81/21/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U81/21/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 4 - JohnsPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U101/28/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 2 - Paterson8:30U10 Field 1
U101/28/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 3 - DaviesPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U101/28/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 4 - Beischer8:30U10 Field 3
U101/28/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 4
U101/28/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 3 - FriasPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U81/28/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 2 - Say10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U81/28/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 3 - FriasPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U81/28/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 4 - Johns10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U81/28/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U81/28/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 3 - DaviesPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U102/4/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 1
U102/4/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 2
U102/4/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 3
U102/4/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 3 - Frias8:30U10 Field 4
U102/4/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 4 - BeischerPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U82/4/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U82/4/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U82/4/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U82/4/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 3 - Davies10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U82/4/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 4 - JohnsPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U102/11/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 1
U102/11/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U102/11/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 3
U102/11/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 4 - Beischer8:30U10 Field 4
U102/11/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 3 - FriasPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 5
U82/11/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U82/11/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U82/11/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U82/11/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 4 - Johns10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U82/11/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 3 - DaviesPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U102/18/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 2 - Paterson8:30U10 Field 1
U102/18/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 3 - DaviesPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U102/18/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 2 - Shepherd8:30U10 Field 3
U102/18/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 3 - FriasPeninsula U10 Boys 4 - Beischer8:30U10 Field 4
U102/18/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIverPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U82/18/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 2 - Say10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U82/18/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 3 - FriasPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U82/18/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 2 - Hraskey10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U82/18/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 3 - DaviesPeninsula U8 Boys 4 - Johns10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U82/18/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 5 - RutherfordPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U102/25/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 1
U102/25/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 2
U102/25/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 3 - Frias8:30U10 Field 3
U102/25/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 4
U102/25/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 4 - BeischerPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 5
U82/25/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U82/25/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U82/25/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 3 - Davies10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U82/25/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U82/25/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 4 - JohnsPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U103/4/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 3 - Davies8:30U10 Field 1
U103/4/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 2 - PatersonPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U103/4/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 4 - Beischer8:30U10 Field 3
U103/4/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 4
U103/4/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 3 - FriasPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U83/4/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U83/4/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 2 - SayPeninsula U8 Girls 3 - Frias10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U83/4/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 4 - Johns10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U83/4/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U83/4/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 3 - DaviesPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10
U103/11/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 1 - GosselinPeninsula U10 Girls 2 - Paterson8:30U10 Field 1
U103/11/2023Peninsula U10 Girls 3 - DaviesPeninsula U10 Girls 4 - Lyth8:30U10 Field 2
U103/11/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U10 Boys 5 - MacIver8:30U10 Field 3
U103/11/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 2 - ShepherdPeninsula U10 Boys 3 - Frias8:30U10 Field 4
U103/11/2023Peninsula U10 Boys 4 - BeischerPeninsula U10 Boys 6 - Stoffelsma8:30U10 Field 5
U83/11/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 1 - WoodcockPeninsula U8 Girls 2 - Say10:00U8 Field 1 / 2
U83/11/2023Peninsula U8 Girls 3 - FriasPeninsula U8 Girls 4 - Hammer10:00U8 Field 3 / 4
U83/11/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 1 - KinnearPeninsula U8 Boys 5 - Rutherford10:00U8 Field 5 / 6
U83/11/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 2 - HraskeyPeninsula U8 Boys 3 - Davies10:00U8 Field 7 / 8
U83/11/2023Peninsula U8 Boys 4 - JohnsPeninsula U8 Boys 6 - Ghose10:00U8 Field 9 / 10

SUPER 8 & FULL FIELD

LevelDateHomeAwayTimeField
U11 Boys White10/1/2022PeninsulaGorgeCent North8:30
U11 Girls Blue10/1/2022PeninsulaSaanich FusionAlexander10:00
U12 Boys Blue10/1/2022PeninsulaGorgeAlexander8:30
U12 Boys White10/1/2022PeninsulaGorgeCent South8:30
U13 Boys White10/1/2022PeninsulaJuan De FucaCent South10:00
U14 Boys Tier 410/1/2022PeninsulaGorgeCentennial12:00
U14 Girls Tier 310/1/2022PeninsulaCowichanBH112:30
U14 Girls Tier 410/1/2022PeninsulaSookeBH212:30
U17/18 Boys Tier 410/2/2022PeninsulaPeninsulaBH110:00
O5510/2/2022PeninsulaClass ActBH214:15

ADULT  SCHEDULE 

LEVELDATEHOMEAWAYTIMEFIELD
O55 Men2022-09-25PEN MASTERS 55Orcas2:15pmBlue Heron #2
O35 Women2022-09-30Peninsula Sula SistersSaanich Fusion8:00pmBlue Heron #1
O35 Women2022-10-14Peninsula Sula SistersGorge FC8:00pmBlue Heron #1
O35 Women2022-10-28Peninsula Sula SistersJDF8:00pmBlue Heron #1
O35 Women2022-11-04Peninsula Sula SistersVic West Scottish8:00pmBlue Heron #1
O35 Women2022-11-25Peninsula Sula SistersSooke8:00pmBlue Heron #1

 

PRACTICE SCHEDULE  2022-2023