Click here to load schedules

Field Bookings

Schedule is currently unavailable.
Print

Full Field Schedule

Schedule is currently unavailable.
Print

Mini House League Schedule

Schedule is currently unavailable.
Print

Super 8 Schedule

Schedule is currently unavailable.
Print

2018-2019 Practice Schedule

 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday 
Blue Heron
Field 1 (NW)
5:30 - 6:30 pmU11GG
U11BG
5:30 - 6:30 pmU12GG5:30 - 6:30 pmGK CLINIC
U12BG
5:30 - 6:30 pmU11GG
U11BG
6:30-8:00 pmU13BG
U13BS
6:30-8:00 pmU15GS (1)
Tech (2)
6:30-8:00 pmGK CLINIC
U13 BG
6:30- 8:00 pmU15GS (1)
Tech (2)
8:00-9:30 pmU18GS8:00-9:30 pmDiv 2 W8:00-9:30 pmU18GS8:00-9:30 pmDiv 2 W
Blue Heron
Field 1 (NE)
5:30 - 6:30 pmU13GS
U12BG
5:30 - 6:30 pmOver Flow for U10 Boys (2)5:30 - 6:30 pmU11GS-Braun5:30 - 6:30 pmU12GG
6:30-8:00 pmU15BG (1)
U14BS(2)
6:30-8:00 pmU16GG (1)
U18BG (2)
6:30-8:00 pmU15BG (1)
U14BS(2)
6:30-8:00 pmU16GG (1)
U18BG (2)
8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pmDiv 3 Women8:00-9:30 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
Blue Heron
Field 2 (SW)
5:30 - 6:30 pmU11 GS - Braun5:30 - 6:30 pm2 to 3 U8B(1)
3 to 4 U10B(2)
5:30 - 6:30 pm2 * U8 G (1)
3* U10G (2)
5:30 - 6:30 pmU13 GS
6:30-8:00 pmU16BS6:30-8:00 pmU15BS6:30-8:00 pmU16BS6:30-8:00 pmU15BS
8:00-9:30 pmCOED8:00-9:30 pmDiv3Men8:00-9:30 pmOver 30 W8:00-9:30 pm
Blue Heron
Field 2 (SE)
5:30 - 6:30pm U11 BS- Butcher
U12BS- Wilke
5:30 - 6:30 pm2 to 3 U8B(1)
3 to 4 U10B(2)
5:30 - 6:30 pm2 * U8 G (1)
3 * U10 G(2)
5:30 - 6:30 pm U11BS-Butcher
U12BS-Wilke
6:30-8:00 pmU12 GS - Elton
U13GG
6:30-8:00 pmTech6:30-8:00 pm
U13GG
6:30-8:00 pmU13 BS
8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pmDiv4 Men8:00-9:30 pmOver 30 W8:00-9:30 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
Iroquois North5:30-6:30 pm5:30-6:30 pm3 to 4 U10B (1)
2 to 3 U8B (2)
5:30-6:30 pm3 * U10 G (1)
2 * U8G (2)
5:30-6:30 pmU12GS - Elton
6 to 7 pm
6:30-8:00 pm6:30-8:00 pmWSANEC U16 BS6:30-8:00 pm6:30-8:00 pmWSANEC U16BS
8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pmWSANEC U16 GS8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pmWSANEC U16GS
Iroquois South5:30-6:30 pm5:30-6:30 pm3 to 4 U10B (1)
2 to 3 U8B (2)
5:30-6:30 pm3 * U10 G (1)
2 * U8G (2)
5:30-6:30 pm
6:30-8:00 pm6:30-8:00 pmU14GS6:30-8:00 pm6:30-8:00 pmU14GS
8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
Alexander East5:30-6:30 pm5:30-6:30 pmU11BS- Etzel
PFC/WSANEC
5:30-6:30 pmCLOSED TO
PRACTICES
5:30-6:30 pmU11BS- Etzel
PFC/WSANEC
6:30-8:00 pm6:30-8:00 pm6:30-8:00 pmCLOSED TO
PRACTICES
6:30-8:00 pm
8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pmCLOSED TO
PRACTICES
8:00-9:30 pm
Alexander West5:30-6:30 pm5:30-6:30 pm5:30-6:30 pmCLOSED TO
PRACTICES
5:30-6:30 pm
6:30-8:00 pm6:30-8:00 pm6:30-8:00 pmCLOSED TO
PRACTICES
6:30-8:00 pm
8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pm8:00-9:30 pmCLOSED TO
PRACTICES
8:00-9:30 pm

Print